ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14819040
nr 1481 9040
Aja Murray-Thorén
(1947-2015), Sverige
Aja Murray-Thorén (1947-2015), Sweden. "Life". Signed, numbered 126/220, dated -89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Life". Signerad, numrerad 126/220, daterad -89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x65 cm
Aja Murray-Thorén, Swedish painter born 1947, dead 2015.
300
SEK 100
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:53:04
8/8 18:28:01
Aja Murray-Thorén
Read more about Aja Murray-Thorén